TP-LINK MC100CM PDF

TP-LINK MCCM 10/M RJ45 to M Full-Duplex Multi-Mode. +. StarTech. com 2m Fiber Optic Cable – 10 Gb Aqua – Multimode Duplex 50/. Total price: £. Ethernet media converter TP-LINK MCCM allows to change electrical signals (Ethernet data signal) coming via typical STP/UTP cable into modulated light. TP-LINK MCCM Media Converter (10/ Ethernet to BASE-FX Multimode Fibre, SC Connector), Specifications.

Author: Mazucage Juramar
Country: Thailand
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Personal Growth
Published (Last): 14 August 2013
Pages: 220
PDF File Size: 16.71 Mb
ePub File Size: 17.21 Mb
ISBN: 977-4-68220-697-3
Downloads: 46800
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Vilar

The model number supplied at the top of this page mc100ck specified as “Model Number” is the exact model item you will receive.

Once the total amount of fulfilled by Souq items is exceeded, you will get the Free shipping benefit. The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document.

Tablets 7 – 7. The MCCM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 2 kilometers.

TP-LINK MC100CM

This item mc1100cm special order from our suppliers. Free Shipping All orders of You can get Free shipping on fulfilled by Souq items if the total fulfilled by Souq items in your cart equals or exceed EGP. How can I find fulfilled by Souq offers? Update your profile Let us wish you a happy birthday!

TOP Related Posts  BENNE AND SHEATS GROUP ROLES PDF

TP-Link MCCM 10/Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter | Souq – Egypt

Any item with “Fulfilled by Souq” badge on the product detail page is eligible and contributes to your free shipping order minimum. It works at nm on both transmitting and receiving data. No, you will mc00cm unlimited free shipping when you have the total amount for the added fulfilled by Souq items to your cart is above or equal EGP. Designed under IEEE All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners.

The Supplier cannot guarantee the accuracy of information presented. Here are two quick and easy ways to find eligible items: Be the first to rate this product Rate this product: You can get the remaining amount to reach the Free shipping threshold by adding any fulfilled by Souq item to your cart.

Sponsored products for you. Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Month January February March April May June July August September October November December Year You receive free shipping if your order includes at least of EGP of fulfilled by souq items.

Refrigerators, freezers, washing machines, air conditioners, dish washers, and washer dryer.

TOP Related Posts  ANDREA DWORKIN INTERCOURSE PDF

What happens when I have an item in my cart but it is less than the eligibility threshold? Enter the code below and hit Verify. Your Mobile number has been ,c100cm

Easy-to-view LED indicators provide tp-linkk to monitor network activity easily. If you wish to proceed with your order without adding the remaining amount to reach the free shipping thresholds, you will not be eligible for free shipping. Some products can be available within a few days, other products may take a few weeks depending on stock availability at our suppliers. What is Free shipping program?

Should I pay a subscription fee to always have free shipping? Wangara Unit 1, 46 Buckingham Drive Phone: Please contact your closest store prior to ordering tp-,ink you require a firm ETA.

Make sure to buy your mc100dm and daily needs Buy Now. We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Extend fibre distance up to 2km. The information type should not be interpreted to be a commitment on the part of the Supplier.

Standard domestic shipping service takes from days. Docking Stations 14″ and Under